Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, EICC
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
OEM/ODM Service

Hydraulic Breaker, Excavator Breaker, Excavator Mounted Breaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker, Taper Button Bits for Mining, Tungsten Carbides 34mm 7 Taper Button Bits and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BREAKING TOOLS HYDRAULIC BREAKER Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
  • Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
  • Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
  • Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker

Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-3,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Sets / Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash
Type: Top Type, Side Type, Silent Type
Application: Breaking and Construction
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, API
Condition: New
Suitable Excavator: 1.5ton-55ton
Chisel Diameter: 45mm-175mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
PA450, PA530, PA680...PA1750
Impact Rate
350-1000BMP
Material
High Manganese Steel, Tungsten Carbide
Transfer
Air/Sea/Express
Color
Request
Power Type
Air Compressor
Product Name
Rock Drill/Jack Hammer
Working Pressure
0.4-0.8MPa
Air Consumption
≤26(L/S)
Trademark
PANDA
Transport Package
Wooden Box or as Customers Inquire
Specification
PA450, PA530, PA680...PA1750
Origin
Shandong China
HS Code
84303900
Product Description:

Product Application:

.Mining--Mining,Second-time breaking

.Metallurgy--Clearing slag,demolition of furnace and foundation

.Road--Repairing,breaking,foundation work

.Railway--Tunneling,demolition of bridge

.Construction--Demolition of building and reinforced concrete

.Ship repairing--Clearing clam and rust from the hull

.Others--Breaking frozen mud

Advantages:

1. Selected raw material - high quality heavy duty wear resistant steel

2. Hydraulic-gas system, increase stability

3. High-quality and durable wear parts

4. Advanced manufacturing facilities, introduced from South Korea

5. High energy and impact frequency (high performance)

6. High-performance optimized hydraulic unit

7. Low maintenance, less breakdown, long using life

Specification:

Small Models
ModelUnitPA450PA530PA680PA750PA850PA1000
SB20SB30SB40SB43SB45SB50
WeightSide (kg)90130250380510760
Open(kg)100150300430550820
Silence(kg)130190340480580950
Lengthmm100011001300171917371900
Working Flow Rateliter /min25-5025-6036-6050-9045-8580-120
Oil Relief Pressurekg/cm2160160170170190190
Working Pressurekg/cm290-10090-120110-140120-170127-147150-170
Impact ratebpm500-1000500-1000500-900400-800400-800400-650
Chisel Diametermm4553687585100
Hose Diameterinch1/21/21/2'1/2'1/2'3/4
Back head pressurekg/cm216161616±0.516±0.516±0.5
Accumulator Pressurekg/cm2//////
Suitable CarrierTon1-1.51.5-34-76-97-1410-15

Big Models:
ModelUnitPA1350PA1400PA1550PA1650PA1750
SB81NSB81SB121SB130/140SB151
WeightSide (kg)14501740250029003750
Open(kg)15201800260031003970
Silence(kg)16502000290032504150
Lengthmm23002420262030153055
Working Flow Rateliter /min130-170150-190150-230200-260210-280
Oil Relief Pressurekg/cm2210210230240240
Working Pressurekg/cm2160-185160-185170-200180-200180-200
Impact ratebpm400-650400-800400-800250-400250-350
Chisel Diametermm135140155165175
Hose Diameterinch1115/45/4
Back head pressurekg/cm216±0.516±0.516±0.516±0.516±0.5
Accumulator Pressurekg/cm26060606060
Suitable CarrierTon18-2520-3027-3630-4540-55

Different Type:
Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
Packing List:
Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
FAQ:

Q1: Can I have a sample for testing?

A:Samples are still to be paid but discounted price can be provided. 

Q2: Do you have the inspection procedures?

A:100% strict inspection and testing for every order before packing.

Q3: How can i get the after sale services?

A:Free replacement will provide once the problems casued by our product quality.

Q4: Can I have a visit to your factory before the order?

 

A: Sure, welcome, here is our address: Yantai, Shandong.
 

CONTACT:

Soosan Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker, Used Hydraulic Breaker
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Katerina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now